Учасники конференції

АЈДАЧИЋ Дејан

(Київ)

ГАЕВ Тања

(Бєлград)

ГУК Зоряна Василівна

(Львів)

ЗАГНІТКО Анатолій Панасович

(Київ)

КОРБИЧ Галина Григорівна

(Познань)

КУЛЬЧИЦЬКИЙ Ігор Маркіянович

(Львів)

МІРОШНИЧЕНКО Надія Леонідівна

(Київ)

ПЕТРОВСЬКА Леся Євгенівна

(Київ)

РАМАЧ ФУРМАН Анамариа

(Новий Сад)

СОБОЛЬ Валентина Олександрівна

(Варшава)

ТЕПШИЋ Анастасија

(Бєлград)

БАРАНІВСЬКА Оксана Степанівна

(Краків)

ГАЛЕТА Олена Ігорівна

(Львів)

ГРИГОР’ЄВ Олександр Миколайович

(Київ)

ИВАНОВИЋ Милена

(Бєлград)

KORNIEJENKO Agnieszka

(Краків)

ЛЕВЧЕНКО Олена Петрівна

(Львів)

МУДРИ Александар

(Новий Сад)

ПИКАЛЮК Роман Володимирович

(Кропивницький)

РУМЯНЦЕВ Олег Євгeнович

(Мачерата)

СОРОКА Ольга Богданівна

(Софія)

TIMKO ĐITKO Oksana

(Загреб)

БОЙКО Надія Теодорівна

(Київ)

ГАРАСИМ Леся Орестівна

(Львів)

ДАНИЛЕНКО Андрій Іванович

(Нью-Йорк)

ЈАКОВЉЕВИЋ РАДУНОВИЋ Ана

(Бєлград)

КОСМЕДА Тетяна Анатоліївна

(Познань)

ЛЄСНАЯ Галина Мирославівна

(Москва)

NOMACHI Motoki

(Сапоро)

ПОПОВИЋ Људмила

(Бєлград)

СИБИНОВИЋ Миодраг

(Бєлград)

СТАМЕНОВА Албена Проданова

(Софія)

ХАРДИ Ђура

(Новий Сад)

WEXLER Paul

(Тель-Авів)

ГАРАСИМ Ярослав Іванович

(Львів)

ДЕРЖАНСЬКИЙ Іван Олександрович

(Софія)

КАМБЕРОВА Райна Христова

(Софія)

КРАВЧЕНКО Людмила Олександрівна

(Київ)

ЛІХНЯКЕВИЧ Ігор Олександрович

(Львів)

ОРЛЕНКО Оксана Володимирівна

(Львів)

РАДОВАНОВИЋ Анђела

(Нікшич)

СІРУК Олена Борисівна

(Київ, Софія)

СТЕБЛИНА Леся Миколаївна

(Київ)

ХОМЕНКО Галина Іванівна

(Харків)

ВЕНЖИНОВИЧ Наталія Федорівна

(Ужгород)

GETKA Joanna

(Варшава)

ДЗЮБА-ПОГРЕБНЯК Олена Іванівна

(Київ)

КОВАЧ Оксана Тарасівна

(Будапешт)

КРАЄВСЬКА Ганна Павлівна

(Вінниця)

ПІСКУНОВА Ольга Борисівна

(Харків)

ПАЩЕНКО Євген Миколайович

(Загреб)

РАМАЧ Јанко

(Новий Сад)

СЛІПЕЦЬКА Віра Дмитрівна

(Дрогобич)

ТАМАШ Јулијан

(Новий Сад)

ČIŽMÁROVÁ Mária

(Пряшів)

ВЛАСЕНКО Валерій Миколайович

(Суми)

GRALJUK Silvija

(Загреб)

ДРАГОЈЛОВИЋ Jулија

(Бєлград)

КОНЧАРЕВИЋ Ксенија

(Бєлград)

KRAMAR Rostyslaw

(Варшава)

МИКИТЕНКО Оксана Олегівна

(Київ)

ПЕТРОВИЋ Срђан

(Бєлград)

РАМАЧ Михајло

(Новий Сад)

СЛОБОДА Наталя Володимирівна

(Дніпро)

ТАТАРЕНКО Алла Леонiдiвна

(Львів)

ШАРКО-ГОЛУБОВИЋ Наталија

(Новий Сад)